U15 D (AE) (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
4
4
2
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:35PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    3-1
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:55PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    2-0
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-06] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    0-4
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-05] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    6-0
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-04] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    2-1
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U15T3-OPA-06] Ilderton Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    11:40AM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    4-2
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-05] Lucan Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    4-1
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U15T3-OPA-04] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:45PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    3-1
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-03] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:45PM
    Lucan Irish C
    2-7
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-03] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    6-0
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-02] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    0-4
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-01] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    1-5
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-02] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
  • Today (2)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-08] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:05PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-09] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-10] Port Stanley Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-11] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:35PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-08] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    12:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-09] Tri-Township Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    5:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-10] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    5:05PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-11] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-12] East Lambton Community Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
25
Sun
U15 D (AE)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-OPB-09
Tri-Township
Feb
26
Mon
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-OPB-11
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Feb
27
Tue
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-12
Warwick Township Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U15 D (AE)
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-15
Greenwood
Mar
03
Sun
U15 D (AE)
6:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-16
South Huron
Mar
04
Mon
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-18
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024