Schedule & Results (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 23 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Sep 23 20228:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Sep 25 20224:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 25 20225:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 26 20226:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Sep 28 20226:15 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsLegacy Recreation Centre
Sep 28 20227:30 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsLegacy Recreation Centre
Sep 29 20226:30 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 29 20227:30 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 30 20225:30 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Oct 01 20223:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 03 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Oct 04 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsStrathroy Gemini Arena
Oct 04 20227:15 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 05 20226:30 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Oct 23 20221:30 PM U11 LL WhiteLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 23 20224:40 PM U15 LL WhiteIlderton JetsIlderton
Nov 06 20223:00 PM U13 LL BlackLambton Shores PredatorsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Nov 09 20226:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Kent Blenhiem
Nov 19 20223:25 PM U13 D (AE)Lucan IrishLucan
Nov 20 20224:10 PM U13 LL BlackStrathroy Jr. RocketsWarwick Township Arena
Nov 25 20227:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Kent Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Nov 27 20228:00 AM U7 (IP)Petrolia OilersBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Nov 27 20229:00 AM U7 (IP)Petrolia OilersBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Dec 02 20225:30 PM U7 (IP)Petrolia OilersWarwick Township Arena
Dec 04 20229:00 AM U9 LL WhiteU9 LL BlackBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Dec 04 202210:00 AM U13 LL BlackU13 LL WhiteBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Dec 04 202210:00 AM U11 LL BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Dec 04 202212:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. KingsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Dec 11 20222:00 PM U7 (IP)West Lorne CometsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Dec 16 20227:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Dec 17 20229:00 PM U18 LL WhiteLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U13LL-65Dec 23 20227:45 PM U13 LL BlackAylmer Flames RedWarwick Township Arena
U18LL-68Dec 23 20228:30 PM U18 LL WhiteAylmer FlamesWarwick Township Arena
Dec 30 20228:00 PM U18 LL WhiteSouthwest BulletsBothwell
Jan 05 20236:30 PM U11 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. RocketsWarwick Township Arena
Jan 06 20237:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Jan 07 20239:00 AM U7 (IP)West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Jan 08 20236:45 PM U15 C (Rep)Mount Brydges CougarsKomoka
Jan 10 20235:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Jan 13 20237:00 PM U9 LL WhitePetrolia OilersBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Jan 14 20239:00 AM U7 (IP)West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Jan 15 20232:00 PM U7 (IP)Strathroy Jr. RocketsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Jan 17 20235:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Jan 17 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)London Nichols Arena
Jan 19 20237:30 PM U13 C (Rep)Sarnia Warwick Township Arena
Jan 21 202311:00 AM U7 (IP)Strathroy BlackStrathroy Gemini Arena
U13LLW-55Jan 28 20232:00 PM U13 LL BlackDorchester Dragons LL2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-263Jan 30 20238:45 PM U15 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U9LLW-10Feb 01 20236:30 PM U9 LL WhiteBelmont Rangers LL1Warwick Township Arena
Feb 03 20239:30 PM U18 LL WhiteStrathroy Jr. RocketsWarwick Township Arena
U15LLW-51Feb 04 20234:00 PM U15 LL WhiteSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11LLW-18Feb 04 20234:15 PM U11 LL BlackBelmont RangersBelmont
U13LLW-74Feb 04 20234:20 PM U13 LL WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
U13T30PB-01Feb 04 20234:50 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Feb 05 20232:00 PM U7 (IP)West Lorne CometsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-168Feb 05 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. FlagsWarwick Township Arena
Feb 05 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersWarwick Township Arena
U13T20PA-002Feb 05 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CWarwick Township Arena
U13LLW-78Feb 05 20235:00 PM U13 LL BlackLambeth LancersLambeth
U13LLW-42Feb 05 20235:20 PM U13 LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackWarwick Township Arena
U13T30PB-10Feb 06 20236:00 PM U13 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U15T3OPA-004Feb 06 20238:00 PM U15 D (AE)St. Thomas Jr Stars CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18LLW-03Feb 06 20239:00 PM U18 LL WhiteDorchester Dragons LL1FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18T3OPA-1Feb 06 20239:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-96Feb 08 20236:30 PM U9 LL BlackIlderton Jets WhiteWarwick Township Arena
U11LLW-80Feb 09 20236:30 PM U11 LL BlackU11 LL WhiteWarwick Township Arena
U11T30PA-7Feb 10 20236:30 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U13LLW-81Feb 10 20236:40 PM U13 LL WhiteIlderton JetsWarwick Township Arena
U9LLW-81Feb 10 20237:00 PM U9 LL BlackLucan Irish WhiteLucan
U9-138Feb 10 20237:15 PM U9 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U15T1OPB-01Feb 10 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18T2OPA-07Feb 10 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-27Feb 11 202310:30 AM U9 LL BlackSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13LLW-50Feb 11 202310:45 AM U13 LL WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Feb 11 202311:00 AM U7 (IP)Strathroy BlackStrathroy Gemini Arena
U11LLW-11Feb 11 202311:00 AM U11 LL WhiteLambeth Lancers LL1Warwick Township Arena
U9-174Feb 11 202311:50 AM U9 C (Rep)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11LLW-05Feb 11 202312:00 PM U11 LL BlackLambeth Lancers LL2Warwick Township Arena
U13T20PA-017Feb 11 20231:30 PM U13 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars CPort Stanley
U11T30PA-1Feb 11 20233:40 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15LLW-66Feb 11 20234:15 PM U15 LL WhiteAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U11T2OPA-13Feb 11 20234:20 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
Feb 12 20232:00 PM U7 (IP)Lambton Attack Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18T3OPA-7Feb 12 20232:00 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U9-183Feb 12 20233:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11T2OPA-04Feb 12 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CWarwick Township Arena
U13LLW-95Feb 12 20235:20 PM U13 LL BlackAylmer Flames RedWarwick Township Arena
U15T3OPA-003Feb 13 20238:00 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15T1OPB-04Feb 13 20238:20 PM U15 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars BTri-Township
U13T20PA-005Feb 14 20238:15 PM U13 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CLucan
U11LLW-09Feb 15 20237:00 PM U11 LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15T3OPA-005Feb 16 20238:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U9LLW-42Feb 17 20236:00 PM U9 LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
U9LLW-109Feb 17 20236:40 PM U9 LL WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars GreyWarwick Township Arena
U13T30PB-04Feb 17 20237:00 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U15T1OPB-03Feb 17 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15LLW-74Feb 17 20238:00 PM U15 LL WhiteSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenWarwick Township Arena
U18T3OPA-4Feb 17 20239:00 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U18T2OPA-08Feb 17 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18LLW-66Feb 17 20239:30 PM U18 LL WhiteSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenWarwick Township Arena
U9LLW-126Feb 18 202311:15 AM U9 LL WhiteAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
U9LLW-129Feb 18 20231:30 PM U9 LL BlackThamesford Attack GreenThamesford
U11T2OPA-17Feb 18 20232:00 PM U11 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U13T30PB-02Feb 18 20234:50 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18LLW-70Feb 18 20239:45 PM U18 LL WhiteLambeth LancersLambeth
U11T30PA-4Feb 19 20231:30 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DForest (Amtelecom)
U18T3OPA-9Feb 19 20232:00 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U9-194Feb 19 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Kent LightningWarwick Township Arena
U11T2OPA-03Feb 19 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CWarwick Township Arena
U18T2OPA-14Feb 19 20235:30 PM U18 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15T3OPA-001Feb 20 20238:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18T3OPA-2Feb 20 20239:30 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15T1OPB-10Feb 21 20237:55 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BGemini (Blue)
U13T20PA-013Feb 22 20236:10 PM U13 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U9LLW-58Feb 22 20236:30 PM U9 LL BlackLambton Shores Predators BlackWarwick Township Arena
U15T3OPA-017Feb 24 20238:15 PM U15 D (AE)St. Thomas Jr Stars CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18T2OPA-06Feb 24 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11T2OPA-05Feb 25 202312:20 PM U11 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U13T20PA-012Feb 25 20231:35 PM U13 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U9LLW-90Feb 25 20232:30 PM U9 LL WhiteLambton Shores Predators WhiteBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11T30PA-2Feb 25 20233:40 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18T2OPA-11Feb 25 20234:10 PM U18 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBlenheim
U13T30PB-03Feb 25 20234:50 PM U13 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15T1OPB-07Feb 25 20236:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
U9LLW-18Feb 26 202310:45 AM U9 LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley
Feb 26 20232:00 PM U7 (IP)Lambton Shores PredatorsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-207Feb 26 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersWarwick Township Arena
U11T2OPA-02Feb 26 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars CWarwick Township Arena
U13T20PA-003Feb 26 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CWarwick Township Arena
U18T2OPA-18Feb 26 20235:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U15T3OPA-013Feb 26 20237:35 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U18T2OPA-01Feb 27 20239:00 PM U18 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons CFlightExec Centre (APC)
U18T3OPA-3Feb 27 20239:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-152Mar 01 20236:30 PM U9 LL BlackBelmont Rangers LL2Warwick Township Arena
U13T20PA-004Mar 02 20237:30 PM U13 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars CWarwick Township Arena
U11T30PA-9Mar 03 20236:30 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U15T1OPB-02Mar 03 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15T3OPA-002Mar 03 20238:00 PM U15 D (AE)Petrolia Oilers CWarwick Township Arena
U18T2OPA-05Mar 03 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-159Mar 04 202310:30 AM U9 LL WhiteLucan Irish GreenLucan
U9-217Mar 04 202311:30 AM U9 C (Rep)Lucan IrishLucan
U11T2OPA-12Mar 04 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars CTri-Township
U15T3OPA-012Mar 04 20237:00 PM U15 D (AE)Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
U9-222Mar 05 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambeth LancersWarwick Township Arena
Mar 05 20232:00 PM U7 (IP)Lambton Shores PredatorsBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13T30PB-07Mar 05 20232:10 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U11T2OPA-01Mar 05 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CWarwick Township Arena
U13T20PA-001Mar 05 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CWarwick Township Arena
U9LLW-176Mar 08 20236:30 PM U9 LL BlackLambeth Lancers LL2Warwick Township Arena
U9LLW-09Mar 11 20232:30 PM U9 LL WhiteLambeth Lancers LL1Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-180Mar 18 20239:40 AM U9 LL BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U9LLW-193Mar 18 20232:30 PM U9 LL WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-205Mar 25 202312:15 PM U9 LL BlackSt. Marys Rock LL2St. Marys (Blue)
U9-237Mar 25 20231:15 PM U9 C (Rep)St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U9LLW-214Mar 25 20232:30 PM U9 LL WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9LLW-226Mar 29 20236:30 PM U9 LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteWarwick Township Arena
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 4:55 PM