Schedule & Results (East Lambton Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
ELMHA Mission Statement
Contacts
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Full Contact List
ROO
Constitution
Monthly Minutes
Full Contact List
Arena Emergency Plans
ELMHA Area Map
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
REGISTER HERE: U-7 to U-21
FAQ's
Our Tournaments
Hockey Parents
Hockey Parents
Return to Play - COVID 19
Transportation Canada Travel Document
Affiliated Player Guidelines
New Parents to ELMHA
Progressive Discipline Documents
Volunteer Jobs
Subscribing to Calendars
Parent - Code of Conduct
Player - Code of Conduct
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Concussion Policy Documents
Affiliated Player Guidelines
Progressive Discipline Documents
Coaches Evaluation
Coaches Application
Coaches Handbook
Coaches Resources
Trainers
Criminal Record Check
Vulnerable Screening
Faceoff for Mental Health
Faceoff for Mental Health
Mental Health Quick Facts
Walk-in Clinics
Tryout Schedule
Arena COVID Protocols
Forms
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
516 Games
All Scheduled Games
516 Games
Unreported Games
96 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
516 games
All Opponents
516 games
Aylmer Flames Black
5 games
Aylmer Flames Red
3 games
Aylmer Flames White
1 game
Aylmer Flames
3 games
Belmont Rangers Blue
1 game
Belmont Rangers
4 games
Blenheim South Kent Lightning
1 game
Blenheim
1 game
Dorchester Dragons 1
1 game
Dorchester Dragons Blue
2 games
Dorchester Dragons C
3 games
Dorchester Dragons LL1
7 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
7 games
Dorchester Dragons LL3
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings C
9 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
4 games
Dresden
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
10 games
Ilderton Jets Blue
2 games
Ilderton Jets D
5 games
Ilderton Jets White
2 games
Ilderton Jets
8 games
Kent Cobras
2 games
Lambeth Lancers B
9 games
Lambeth Lancers D
3 games
Lambeth Lancers LL1
2 games
Lambeth Lancers LL2
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
11 games
Lambton Shores Predators B
8 games
Lambton Shores Predators Black
3 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
15 games
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators Red
7 games
Lambton Shores Predators White
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators
23 games
Lucan Irish C
23 games
Lucan Irish D
10 games
Lucan Irish Green
1 game
Lucan Irish White
1 game
Lucan Irish
9 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
17 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
14 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
6 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
5 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
6 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
2 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
9 games
Petrolia Oilers 1
1 game
Petrolia Oilers B
9 games
Petrolia Oilers D
12 games
Petrolia Oilers
3 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
4 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
8 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
2 games
Sarnia
5 games
South Huron Sabres 1
1 game
South Huron Sabres B
21 games
South Huron Sabres Black
2 games
South Huron Sabres D
17 games
South Huron Sabres Red
1 game
South Huron Sabres
4 games
South Kent Lightning 1
3 games
South Kent Lightning C
12 games
South Kent
1 game
Southwest Bullets
2 games
St. Marys Rock BB
4 games
St. Marys Rock LL1
2 games
St. Marys Rock LL2
1 game
St. Marys Rock LL3
2 games
St. Marys Rock
4 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
6 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
5 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
10 games
St.Marys Rock
2 games
Strathroy Blue
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
5 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
12 games
Strathroy Red
2 games
Thamesford Attack Green
2 games
Thamesford Attack Yellow
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
14 games
Wallaceburg Lakers D
6 games
West Lorne Comets D
11 games
West Lorne Comets
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
516 games
All Venues
516 games
Home Venues
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
121 games
Warwick Township Arena
132 games
Away Venues
Belmont
3 games
Blenheim
6 games
Blenhiem
2 games
Clearwater
2 games
Dorchester (South)
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
6 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
10 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
28 games
Gemini (Blue)
11 games
Gemini (Green)
4 games
Glencoe
1 game
Greenwood
10 games
Ilderton
8 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
7 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5 games
Ken Houston
9 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3 games
Lambeth
14 games
Legacy Recreation Centre
1 game
Lucan
22 games
Mooretown
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
15 games
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
North Middlesex
8 games
Point Edward
1 game
Port Stanley
7 games
Progressive auto sales arena
1 game
Sarnia Arena
1 game
South Huron
18 games
St. Marys (Blue)
4 games
St. Marys (Rock)
5 games
Stephen Township
6 games
Strathroy Gemini Arena
1 game
Thames Campus Chatham
1 game
Thamesford
1 game
Thedford
3 games
Tri-Township
12 games
Wallaceburg
11 games
West Lorne Arena
7 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021 # 2
2020-2021 Start-Up
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Sep 2023
19 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
74 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
82 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
63 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
84 games
Feb 2024
6 tournaments
95 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
99 games
Apr 2024
4 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-23
East Elgin (EastLink)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPD-41
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
@ Wallaceburg Lakers D
U13T3-OPB-10
Wallaceburg
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Ilderton Jets
U18LLPD-16
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:10 AM
Away Game
U9 C (Rep)
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-32
Ken Houston
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-54
Warwick Township Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C (Rep)
@ Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPA-08
Lucan
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 D (AE)
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U11T3-OPA-10
MSC (Rink 1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
vs Ilderton Jets B
U13T3-OPB-11
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPD-63
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
@ Lucan Irish D
U18T3-OPA-15
Lucan
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U15T3-OPB-15
Greenwood
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13T2-OPA-14
Wallaceburg
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPD-10
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 C (Rep)
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U18T1-OPA-07
Greenwood
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
vs West Lorne Comets
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 C (Rep)
vs Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-34
Warwick Township Arena
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 D (AE)
@ Ilderton Jets D
U11T3-OPA-14
Ilderton
3-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL White
vs Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPD-22
Warwick Township Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
@ South Huron Sabres D
U15T3-OPB-16
South Huron
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres D
U15T3-OPB-18
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres D
U18T3-OPA-18
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 C (Rep)
vs Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-28
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C (Rep)
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPA-07
MSC (Rink 1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U18T3-OPA-19
MSC (Rink 1)
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPD-33
Warwick Township Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
@ Lucan Irish C
U13T2-OPA-17
Lucan
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPD-07
Warwick Township Arena
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 LL White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U9LLFI-162
Warwick Township Arena
15-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C (Rep)
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-OPA-12
Stephen Township
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPD-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U13T2-OPA-19
MSC (Rink 2)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ Aylmer Flames
U18LLPD-13
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPD-14
Gemini (Green)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
@ West Lorne Comets D
U13T3-OPB-15
West Lorne Arena
0-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C (Rep)
vs South Huron Sabres B
U15T1-OPA-09
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 C (Rep)
vs Lucan Irish C
U18T1-OPA-09
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 LL Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-169
North Middlesex
6-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
vs Southwest Bullets
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPD-13
Lambeth
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-21
Tri-Township
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPD-14
Port Stanley
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 LL White
@ Sarnia
Progressive auto sales arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 C (Rep)
vs Sarnia
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 LL White
Simcoe
Simcoe
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 LL White
South Simcoe
South Simcoe
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
vs Lambton Shores Predators
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
@ South Huron Sabres D
U13T3-SCPC-01
South Huron
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13T2-OPB-01
Warwick Township Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C (Rep)
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-SHC-01
Stephen Township
5-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C (Rep)
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPB-01
Warwick Township Arena
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
vs West Lorne Comets D
U18T3-OPC-01
Warwick Township Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
U15T3-SCPA-02
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 C (Rep)
vs South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-48
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C (Rep)
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13T2-OPB-02
Wallaceburg
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-28
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
@ West Lorne Comets D
U18T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPO-28
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-140
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:50 PM
Away Game
U9 C (Rep)
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
U9T1CD-36
Wallaceburg
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres D
U13T3-SCPC-02
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C (Rep)
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13T2-OPB-03
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C (Rep)
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPB-03
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 D (AE)
vs West Lorne Comets D
U18T3-OPC-03
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 C (Rep)
@ Lucan Irish
U9T1CD-41
Lucan
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-50
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-26
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
U15T3-SCPA-01
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 C (Rep)
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-SCPB-02
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11LLPO-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 D (AE)
@ South Huron Sabres D
U13T3-SCPC-03
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 D (AE)
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U11T3-SCPD-01
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 (IP) Black
vs Petrolia Oilers
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 C (Rep)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
U9T1CD-08
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 C (Rep)
vs South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-SHC-02
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL White
vs Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPO-40
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:45 PM
Away Game
U9 LL Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-196
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-22
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-222
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C (Rep)
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-SCPB-01
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPO-41
Lambeth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-25
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPO-30
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-26
Warwick Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C (Rep)
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-SCPB-03
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9 C (Rep)
@ Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-44
Ilderton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 D (AE)
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U11T3-SCPD-02
Warwick Township Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 C (Rep)
OMHA
Halton Hills
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Away Game
U9 LL Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-70
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Away Game
U9 LL White
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-232
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPO-29
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 D (AE)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
U15T3-SCPA-03
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 D (AE)
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U11T3-SCPD-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-11
Warwick Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C (Rep)
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-SHC-03
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL White
vs Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPO-42
Warwick Township Arena