Schedule & Results (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 23 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Sep 23 20228:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Sep 25 20224:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 25 20225:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 26 20226:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Sep 28 20226:15 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsLegacy Recreation Centre
Sep 28 20227:30 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsLegacy Recreation Centre
Sep 29 20226:30 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 29 20227:30 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Sep 30 20225:30 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Oct 01 20223:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 03 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Oct 04 20226:00 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 04 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsStrathroy Gemini Arena
Oct 04 20227:15 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Oct 05 20225:30 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
Oct 05 20226:30 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
U13-34Oct 09 20222:10 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U11-51Oct 09 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers BWarwick Township Arena
U13-35Oct 09 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers BWarwick Township Arena
U15-23Oct 09 20224:45 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U18-28Oct 09 20227:35 PM U18 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U15-64Oct 10 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-29Oct 10 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-62Oct 14 20226:00 PM U11 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U13-46Oct 14 20227:10 PM U13 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U15-34Oct 14 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-37Oct 14 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-73Oct 15 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)Lambeth Lancers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-323Oct 15 20224:30 PM U11 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U13-53Oct 15 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)Lambeth Lancers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-17Oct 15 20225:15 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
U9-14Oct 16 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Belmont RangersWarwick Township Arena
U11-258Oct 16 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CWarwick Township Arena
U11-76Oct 16 20224:00 PM U11 D (AE)Dorchester Dragons CFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-57Oct 16 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CWarwick Township Arena
U15-240Oct 17 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-47Oct 17 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-58Oct 21 20228:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
U11-93Oct 22 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-77Oct 22 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-95Oct 23 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DWarwick Township Arena
U9-23Oct 23 20223:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Huron SabresStephen Township
U13-04Oct 23 20223:45 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DForest (Amtelecom)
U18-146Oct 23 20225:40 PM U18 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U15-103Oct 24 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-66Oct 24 20227:40 PM U15 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
U18-67Oct 24 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-75Oct 28 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-78Oct 28 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-72Oct 29 202210:00 AM U9 C (Rep)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U11-113Oct 29 20222:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Belmont Rangers CBelmont
U13-99Oct 29 20223:00 PM U13 C (Rep)Belmont Rangers CBelmont
U11-117Oct 29 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-101Oct 29 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-54Oct 29 20227:00 PM U18 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars CTri-Township
U9-32Oct 30 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Wallaceburg LakersWarwick Township Arena
U11-120Oct 30 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets CWarwick Township Arena
U13-107Oct 30 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets CWarwick Township Arena
U11-27Oct 30 20224:15 PM U11 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U18-123Oct 30 20225:40 PM U18 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U11-125Nov 01 20226:00 PM U11 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U13-274Nov 04 20228:00 PM U13 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-95Nov 05 20223:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DKen Houston
U11-139Nov 05 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-126Nov 05 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-20Nov 06 20222:00 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U9-40Nov 06 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets 2Warwick Township Arena
U11-142Nov 06 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CWarwick Township Arena
U13-130Nov 06 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CWarwick Township Arena
U15-125Nov 07 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-103Nov 07 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-107Nov 08 20227:30 PM U15 D (AE)Dorchester Dragons CFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-113Nov 11 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-114Nov 11 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-42Nov 12 202211:00 AM U9 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets 2Ilderton
U13-144Nov 12 20221:00 PM U13 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15-115Nov 12 20222:15 PM U15 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11-161Nov 12 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-162Nov 12 20224:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
U13-150Nov 12 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-47Nov 13 202210:00 AM U9 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11-166Nov 13 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CWarwick Township Arena
U13-155Nov 13 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CWarwick Township Arena
U15-122Nov 13 20224:15 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U18-124Nov 13 20225:45 PM U18 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15-143Nov 14 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-126Nov 14 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-135Nov 17 20228:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U13-169Nov 18 20228:05 PM U13 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U15-137Nov 18 20229:10 PM U15 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U13-176Nov 19 20227:00 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U11-186Nov 20 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CWarwick Township Arena
U13-179Nov 20 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CWarwick Township Arena
U18-145Nov 20 20225:15 PM U18 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U15-164Nov 21 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)Dorchester Dragons CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-147Nov 21 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-134Nov 24 20226:30 PM U15 D (AE)Mt. Brydges Cougars CTri-Township
U18-151Nov 24 20228:00 PM U18 D (AE)Mt. Brydges Cougars CTri-Township
U18-152Nov 24 20228:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons BFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-154Nov 25 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-93Nov 25 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-65Nov 26 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars 2Tri-Township
U11-205Nov 26 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-197Nov 26 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-09Nov 26 20226:00 PM U15 D (AE)Petrolia Oilers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-217Nov 26 20227:30 PM U18 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-161Nov 26 20229:20 PM U18 D (AE)Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
U9-99Nov 27 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons 2Warwick Township Arena
U11-48Nov 27 20223:00 PM U11 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DWarwick Township Arena
U13-31Nov 27 20224:10 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DWarwick Township Arena
U15-162Nov 27 20224:45 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U18-164Nov 27 20227:35 PM U18 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U15-16Nov 28 20227:00 PM U15 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-165Nov 28 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Dorchester Dragons CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-153Dec 01 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets CIlderton
U15-174Dec 02 20228:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-155Dec 02 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-178Dec 03 202212:25 PM U11 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DKen Houston
U11-228Dec 03 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-223Dec 03 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-225Dec 03 20225:45 PM U13 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
U18-38Dec 04 20222:00 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U9-78Dec 04 20222:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lucan IrishWarwick Township Arena
U11-233Dec 04 20223:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons CWarwick Township Arena
U13-228Dec 04 20224:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons CWarwick Township Arena
U15-187Dec 05 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)Mooretown Jr. Flags CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-186Dec 05 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Mooretown Jr. Flags CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-238Dec 06 20226:00 PM U11 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U11-183Dec 09 20227:00 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DThedford
U11-245Dec 09 20227:00 PM U11 C (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U15-24Dec 09 20228:00 PM U15 D (AE)Petrolia Oilers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-216Dec 09 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U18-175Dec 09 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-254Dec 10 20223:40 PM U11 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-198Dec 10 20224:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DKen Houston
U13-245Dec 10 20224:50 PM U13 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-202Dec 10 20225:00 PM U15 D (AE)St. Thomas Jr Stars CPort Stanley
U15-208Dec 11 20226:30 PM U15 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons BFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-253Dec 12 20226:00 PM U13 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U15-209Dec 12 20227:15 PM U15 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-207Dec 12 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-216Dec 15 20228:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U11-187Dec 16 20227:00 PM U11 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DThedford
U13-02Dec 16 20227:00 PM U13 D (AE)Lambton Shores Predators DForest (Amtelecom)
U11-275Dec 17 20222:00 PM U11 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U13-266Dec 17 20222:30 PM U13 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars CPort Stanley
U13-272Dec 17 20227:00 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U15-228Dec 19 20227:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-226Dec 19 20228:30 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-12Dec 20 20227:30 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
U18-236Dec 23 20229:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-243Jan 02 20237:15 PM U15 D (AE)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-238Jan 02 20239:30 PM U18 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U11-297Jan 05 20236:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons BFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-294Jan 05 20237:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons BFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11-299Jan 06 20236:00 PM U11 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U13-297Jan 06 20237:10 PM U13 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U15-253Jan 06 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-244Jan 06 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U9-108Jan 07 20231:15 PM U9 C (Rep)Lucan IrishLucan
U13-300Jan 07 20232:30 PM U13 D (AE)St. Thomas Jr Stars CPort Stanley
U15-258Jan 07 20235:00 PM U15 D (AE)St. Thomas Jr Stars CPort Stanley
U15-91Jan 07 20236:00 PM U15 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-311Jan 07 20236:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
U13-306Jan 07 20237:00 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
U9-112Jan 08 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambton Shores PredatorsWarwick Township Arena
U11-312Jan 08 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CWarwick Township Arena
U13-309Jan 08 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CWarwick Township Arena
U15-242Jan 09 20237:00 PM U15 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-263Jan 09 20237:15 PM U15 C (Rep)St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-254Jan 09 20238:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-30Jan 13 20236:15 PM U11 C (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11-324Jan 13 20236:30 PM U11 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U13-323Jan 13 20237:30 PM U13 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U15-271Jan 13 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-263Jan 13 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Lambton Shores Predators CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-332Jan 14 20233:40 PM U11 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-330Jan 14 20234:50 PM U13 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-337Jan 14 20235:40 PM U13 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U15-279Jan 14 20237:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U18-270Jan 14 20238:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U9-132Jan 15 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars 1Warwick Township Arena
U13-335Jan 15 20233:00 PM U13 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U11-281Jan 15 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Wallaceburg Lakers CWarwick Township Arena
U13-05Jan 15 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Dresden Jr. Kings DWarwick Township Arena
U15-281Jan 15 20234:15 PM U15 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CGemini (Blue)
U15-262Jan 16 20237:00 PM U15 D (AE)Mt. Brydges Cougars CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-20Jan 16 20237:00 PM U11 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U13-03Jan 16 20238:00 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-277Jan 16 20239:30 PM U18 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DIlderton
U11-342Jan 18 20237:00 PM U11 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBlenheim
U13-343Jan 18 20238:10 PM U13 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBlenheim
U15-292Jan 20 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-154Jan 20 20238:30 PM U18 D (AE)Wallaceburg Lakers DWallaceburg
U18-282Jan 20 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-351Jan 21 20232:15 PM U11 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CLucan
U13-350Jan 21 20233:20 PM U13 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CLucan
U11-354Jan 21 20233:40 PM U11 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-297Jan 21 20234:30 PM U15 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CLucan
U13-352Jan 21 20234:50 PM U13 D (AE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets CBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-286Jan 21 20236:00 PM U18 C (Rep)Lucan Irish CLucan
U11-358Jan 22 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BWarwick Township Arena
U13-356Jan 22 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BWarwick Township Arena
U15-302Jan 23 20237:00 PM U15 D (AE)Ilderton Jets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U15-305Jan 23 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBlenheim
U18-293Jan 23 20238:30 PM U18 D (AE)West Lorne Comets DBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-295Jan 23 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)South Kent Lightning CBlenheim
U13-365Jan 25 20236:10 PM U13 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U15-311Jan 25 20237:20 PM U15 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U18-298Jan 25 20238:45 PM U18 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U15-315Jan 27 20238:00 PM U15 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U18-303Jan 27 20239:30 PM U18 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
U11-369Jan 28 202310:10 AM U11 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U9-152Jan 28 202311:00 AM U9 C (Rep)Ilderton Jets 2Ilderton
U11-370Jan 28 202311:20 AM U11 C (Rep)South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U9-159Jan 29 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Huron SabresWarwick Township Arena
U13-381Jan 29 20232:10 PM U13 D (AE)South Huron Sabres DSouth Huron
U11-382Jan 29 20233:00 PM U11 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BWarwick Township Arena
U13-382Jan 29 20234:10 PM U13 C (Rep)Petrolia Oilers BWarwick Township Arena
U9-168Feb 05 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Mooretown Jr. FlagsWarwick Township Arena
U9-138Feb 10 20237:15 PM U9 C (Rep)Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U9-174Feb 11 202311:50 AM U9 C (Rep)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9-183Feb 12 20233:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9-194Feb 19 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)South Kent LightningWarwick Township Arena
U9-207Feb 26 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Petrolia OilersWarwick Township Arena
U9-217Mar 04 20231:15 PM U9 C (Rep)Lucan IrishLucan
U9-222Mar 05 20232:00 PM U9 C (Rep)Lambeth LancersWarwick Township Arena
U9-237Mar 25 20231:15 PM U9 C (Rep)St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 6:12 AM