Calendar (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 22, 2023-Feb 11, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U9 C (Rep) - Silverstick
U9 LL Black - Silverstick
U11 LL Black - Henderson Pharmacy Hockey Tournament
U9 LL White - Parkhill Silverstick (11078)
U11 C (Rep) - International Silverstick
U13 D (AE) - Millbrook
U11 LL White - Strathroy
U18 LL White - John Henry
U13 LL White - John Henry
U13 C (Rep) & U13 D (AE)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Skill Session
U13 LL Black & U13 LL White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Skill Session
U15 LL White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL Black
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL White
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators LL Black
U13 C (Rep)
4:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets B
U18 D (AE)
5:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers D
U15 D (AE)
5:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
Gemini (Blue) [U15-281]
U13 D (AE)
6:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres D
South Huron [U13-381]
U11 C (Rep)
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars B
Tri-Township [U11-261]
U15 LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets D
U15 C (Rep)
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning C
Blenheim [U15-305]
U18 D (AE)
9:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets D
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning C
Blenheim [U18-295]
U9 LL White & U9 LL Black
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11 D (AE)
6:30 PM
@ West Lorne Comets D
U11 C (Rep) & U11 LL White
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL White
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
U13 & Above
U9 LL Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practic
U13 D (AE)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 D (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL White
9:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 D (AE)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 C (Rep)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL White
4:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets (Blue)
Strathroy Gemini Arena (Green Pad)) [U18A-1]
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL Black
6:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
U9 C (Rep)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL White
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
U15 C (Rep)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
U18 D (AE)
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 D (AE)
10:10 AM
@ South Huron Sabres D
South Huron [U11-369]
U13 C (Rep)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 C (Rep)
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets 2
Ilderton [U9-152]
U11 C (Rep)
11:20 AM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U11-370]
U18 C (Rep) & U18 D (AE)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL Black
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18 LL White
1:00 PM
vs. LeFroy Icebreakers
Strathroy Gemini Arena (Blue Pad)) [U18A-6]
U13 LL Black
2:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U9 LL Black & U11 LL White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL White
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U9LLW-70]
U11 C (Rep)
3:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [U11-351]
U15 D (AE)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U13 D (AE) - Millbrook
U11 LL White - Strathroy
U18 LL White - John Henry
U13 LL White - John Henry
U9 LL White - Dresden Kinsmen Cup
U9 LL Black - Hanover
U18 C (Rep) & U18 D (AE)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Skill Session
U15 C (Rep) & U15 D (AE)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Skill Session
U18 LL White
12:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Strathroy Gemini Arena (Green Pad) [U18A-9]
U7 (IP)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U9 C (Rep)
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
U13 LL Black
2:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Forest (Amtelecom) [U13LLW-62]
U9 LL White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 C (Rep)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
U11 LL Black
4:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18 C (Rep)
5:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15 LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
8:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
U9 C (Rep) & U9 LL Black
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL White
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11 LL Black & U11 LL White
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL White
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
U11 & Below
U13 C (Rep)
6:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U13-365]
U9 LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers LL1
U11 C (Rep)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
7:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U15-311]
U13 C (Rep)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 C (Rep)
8:45 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U18-298]
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL Black & U11 LL White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Black
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
Stephen Township [U13LLW-01]
U13 D (AE)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 D (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 D (AE)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL White
6:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U11 C (Rep) & U9 C (Rep)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL White
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black
U15 C (Rep)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL White
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL White
9:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [U11LLW-62]
U11 C (Rep) & U13 C (Rep)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U15 D (AE) & U18 D (AE)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 D (AE)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U15 LL White
3:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
U11 LL Black
4:15 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [U11LLW-18]
U13 D (AE)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL White
5:20 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [U13LLW-74]
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 LL White - Dresden Kinsmen Cup
U18 D (AE) - Ingersoll
U9 C (Rep) & U11 C (Rep)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Skill Session
U11 LL Black & U11 LL White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Skill Session
U7 (IP)
2:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
U9 C (Rep)
2:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
U13 LL Black
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 C (Rep)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 C (Rep)
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
U13 LL Black
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [U13LLW-78]
U13 LL White
5:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15 LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL White
7:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15 D (AE)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 D (AE)
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL White & U9 C (Rep)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11 D (AE) & U11 LL Black
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL White
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
U13 & Above
U9 LL Black
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
U11 C (Rep)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 D (AE)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL Black
6:30 PM
vs. U11 LL White
U13 C (Rep)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 D (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 D (AE)
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 D (AE)
5:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13 LL White
6:40 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U9 LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Black
7:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U9LLW-81]
U9 C (Rep)
7:15 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U15 LL White
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U15 C (Rep)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 C (Rep)
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL Black
10:30 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13 LL White
10:45 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U7 (IP)
11:00 AM
@ Strathroy Black
U11 LL White
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers LL1
U9 C (Rep)
11:50 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [U9-174]
U11 LL Black
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18 D (AE)
1:55 PM
vs. Strathroy Rockets
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U9 LL White & U11 C (Rep)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 D (AE)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U15 LL White
4:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
U13 D (AE)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 D (AE)
9:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 26, 2023 at 9:13 PM