Organization Calendar (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Midget LL - Mark Woodley/Len Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Peewee LL White - Woodley Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Bantam LL - Woodley Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Midget Rep & Midget LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Peewee LL White & Peewee LL Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Atom LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Peewee LL Black
5:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Novice LL Black
6:30 PM
vs. Novice LL White
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Goalie Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom and below
Peewee LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Lambeth [T3570]
Tyke
5:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Lambeth [T2036]
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Blenhiem (Blenheim) Arena
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee LL White
10:00 AM
@ Blenheim South Kent Lightning
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Ridgetown Arena
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Orange
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
12:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Novice LL White
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [NB116]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
3:00 PM
@ Tilbury Blue
Ridgetown Arena
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMPMD32]
Atom LL White
3:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
6:00 PM
@ Mount Brydges
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. South Kent 2 Lightning
Ridgetown Arena
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Midget LL - Mark Woodley/Len Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Peewee LL White - Woodley Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Bantam LL - Woodley Hoskins Memorial Tournament
Peewee Rep - Watford Silverstick
Novice LL White & Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Novice LL Black & Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Atom LL White
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Peewee LL Black
5:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [MAE47]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Novice LL Black & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
peewee and above
Peewee LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Atom LL Black & Atom LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice LL Black
10:10 AM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Black Out Dates
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
12:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Atom LL White
2:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [AC088]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Peewee Rep - Watford Silverstick
Atom Rep - Alvinston Atom Regional Silver Stick
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Atom LL Black & Atom LL White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
Black Out Dates
2:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PC034]
Atom LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [B100]
Midget LL
8:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [MB162]
Atom Rep
4:05 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre (Alvinston) [8]
Black Out Dates
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:25 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre (Alvinston) [18]
Peewee LL White
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Lambeth [PB054]
Black Out Dates
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
South Huron [AB135]
Novice LL Black
2:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Black Out Dates
3:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre (Alvinston) [35]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 4:02 PM