Organization Calendar (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice LL White
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Rep & Novice LL Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
3:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [PC13]
Peewee Rep
4:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee LL Black
5:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-BC-Q1-3]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom and below
Peewee LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NWC-Q1-4]
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-PW-SD4]
Novice LL Black
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Tyke
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Black Out Dates
3:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Novice LL Black - Mike Hammond Memorial Tournament
Novice LL Black
10:00 AM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Novice LL Black
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice LL White
2:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Atom LL White
3:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee LL Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP White
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NWC-Q1-6]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-PW-SD6]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
peewee and above
Peewee LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Beaver Valley Community Centre
Black Out Dates
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP White
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice LL Black - Mike Hammond Memorial Tournament
IP Black
11:00 AM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP White
5:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Atom and below
Peewee LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Novice LL Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 7:34 AM