Schedule & Results, U13-AE, 2021-2022 (East Lambton Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
ELMHA Mission Statement
Contacts
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Full Contact List
ROO
Constitution
Monthly Minutes
Full Contact List
Arena Emergency Plans
ELMHA Area Map
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
REGISTER HERE: U-7 to U-21
FAQ's
Our Tournaments
Hockey Parents
Hockey Parents
Return to Play - COVID 19
Transportation Canada Travel Document
Affiliated Player Guidelines
New Parents to ELMHA
Progressive Discipline Documents
Volunteer Jobs
Subscribing to Calendars
Parent - Code of Conduct
Player - Code of Conduct
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Concussion Policy Documents
Affiliated Player Guidelines
Progressive Discipline Documents
Coaches Evaluation
Coaches Application
Coaches Handbook
Coaches Resources
Trainers
Criminal Record Check
Vulnerable Screening
Faceoff for Mental Health
Faceoff for Mental Health
Mental Health Quick Facts
Walk-in Clinics
Tryout Schedule
Arena COVID Protocols
Forms
U13-AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U13-AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Caledonia Lightning
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
2 games
Durham Crusaders
1 game
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Ilderton Jets
4 games
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Mariposa
1 game
Millbrook Stars
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2 games
Mt Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
9 games
Napanee Stars
1 game
Oro Thunder
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
4 games
Sarnia
1 game
St. Marys Rock
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
13 games
Ennismore
4 games
Moncton
2 games
North Dumphries
1 game
Queen Elizabet Arena
1 game
Queen Elizabeth Arena
2 games
Stratford Rotary Club - B
1 game
Warwick Township Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Gemini (Blue)
2 games
Greenwood
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Ken Houston
2 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Mitchell
1 game
Monkton
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
North Dumfries Community Complex
1 game
Port Stanley
2 games
Sarnia Arena
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
2 games
Strathroy Gemini Arena
1 game
Tri-Township
3 games
×
×
U13-AE
Oct 2021
9 games
Nov 2021
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2021
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2022
1 tournament
12 games
Mar 2022
7 games
March 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
U13T3OPA-005
Ilderton
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
U13T3OPA-002
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
0-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U13T3OPE-01
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
4:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
U13T3OPE-02
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U13T3OPE-03
Tri-Township
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
U13T3OPE-04
Warwick Township Arena
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U13T3OPE-05
Tri-Township
4-1
W