Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre, Venues (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke & Novice LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Midget Rep & Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PB036]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB049]
Midget LL
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB065]
Tyke & Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Black
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB058]
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-NC-A12]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB010]
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-MC-B02]
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AC051]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice LL White & Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Peewee LL White & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
W (5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB035]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-AC-E01]
Atom LL Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP White
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL Black & Atom LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-BC-B04]
Midget LL
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MD11]
Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PE21]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AE12]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Peewee LL White
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PC11]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BE12]
Midget LL
W (7-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MD12]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL White & Novice LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-AC-Q1-1]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-Q1-2]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[SH-MID-SE1]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NWC-Q1-1]
Atom LL White
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AE11]
Atom LL Black
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AC13]
17181920212223
Novice LL White
L (0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[ND14]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BE11]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[ND14]
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NWC-Q1-3]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-PW-SD3]
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[ND13]
Black Out Dates
3:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[ND13]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP White
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3310 Walnut St. , Alvinston, On  N0N1A0
  • Current Season

    46 - 43 - 12
  • All-Time

    356 - 390 - 81
Other Home Venues
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 7:02 AM