Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre, Venues (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom LL White & Peewee LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Midget Rep & Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Blackout Dates
12:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B96]
Midget LL
L (4-10)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MW004]
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B142]
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Peewee Rep
T (4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P89]
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE85]
01020304050607
Atom AE & Peewee LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Bantam LL Black & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Blackout Dates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B47]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B128]
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M107]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A3]
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
L (1-15)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC-037]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Atom LL Black & Atom LL White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB-019]
Midget LL
W (8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC-033]
Major Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD87]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PA-045]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M133]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AC-053]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE99]
Blackout Dates
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom AE & Peewee LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Atom Rep & Peewee LL Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PB-031]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-021]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-029]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A63]
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B117]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M144]
Blackout Dates
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A98]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-0251]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-0303]
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
[AC-054]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB-023]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MC-032]
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-030]
Major Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC-059]
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AC-034]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-033]
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL White
[BB-015]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC-039]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PA-044]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AC-035]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3310 Walnut St. , Alvinston, On  N0N1A0
  • Current Season

    27 - 19 - 4
  • All-Time

    395 - 411 - 89
Other Home Venues
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 12:59 PM