Record Details, Atom LL White (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123902133734019221961304055
Playoff54102112431010697203118
Overall177100424511650292828131507173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black21107422001324310206
Belmont Rangers 1101013000000101013
Dorchester Dragons 2000000101023101023
Ilderton Jets431015721104564201912
Lambeth Lancers101001110043211044
Lambton Shores Predators Black101035000000101035
Lambton Shores Predators Red101005000000101005
Lucan Irish White101013000000101013
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold000000101005101005
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000101005101005
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1101003000000101003
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2101012000000101012
South Huron Sabres000000101004101004
St. Marys Rock110052110030220082
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red321091011003143101211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre105502727000000105502727
Dorchester (South)000000101023101023
Gemini (Blue)000000110031110031
Ilderton000000211045211045
Lambeth000000110043110043
South Huron000000101004101004
St. Marys (Rock)000000110030110030
Tri-Township00000020200102020010
Warwick Township Arena72501518220013294502820
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 12:14 PM