Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre, Venues, Midget Rep (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom LL White & Peewee LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Midget Rep & Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey with Midget LL
Blackout Dates
12:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B96]
Midget LL
(4-10)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MW004]
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B142]
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Peewee Rep
(4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P89]
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE85]
01020304050607
Atom AE & Peewee LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Bantam LL Black & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Blackout Dates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B47]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B128]
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M107]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(8-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A3]
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
(1-15)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC-037]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Atom LL Black & Atom LL White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB-019]
Midget LL
(8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC-033]
Major Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD87]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PA-045]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M133]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AC-053]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE99]
Blackout Dates
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom AE & Peewee LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
pro player hockey
Atom Rep & Peewee LL Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
pro player hockey
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PB-031]
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-021]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-029]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A63]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B117]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M144]
Blackout Dates
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A98]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-0251]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-0303]
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
@ Atom LL White
[AC-054]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB-023]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MC-032]
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Blackout Dates
10:00 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-030]
Major Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC-059]
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AC-034]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Peewee LL Black
2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-033]
Bantam LL White
7:00 PM
@ Bantam LL Black
[BB-015]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC-039]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PA-044]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AC-035]
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3310 Walnut St. , Alvinston, On  N0N1A0
  • Current Season

    3 - 2 - 1
  • All-Time

    3 - 2 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:29 PM