Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament431016135320182096303433
Regular Season1146135461155145462291128092
Playoff7340313673402836146805972
Overall221011182952311111911024521222173197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110074110074
Belmont Rangers3300248210112954013617
Cincinnati Swords101007000000101007
Deep River Knights000000110061110061
Dorchester Dragons101018000000101018
Dresden Jr. Kings1100431100752200118
Huron Bruce000000110021110021
Ilderton Jets000000101006101006
Lambeth Lancers101003000000101003
Lambton Shores Predators1010462110543120910
London Bandits Black000000110072110072
Lucan Irish20201730305165050623
Minto Mad Dogs000000101038101038
Mt. Brydges Cougars101031120203103030621
North Middlesex Jr. Stars421118133210161374213426
Oakridge Aeros000000110061110061
Orno110071000000110071
Petrolia Oilers211059000000211059
South Huron Sabres10102710104112020618
South Kent Lightning110062000000110062
Stayner Cyclones110054000000110054
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101017101017
West London Hawks000000110074110074
West Lorne Comets101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000021011292101129
Bostwick (B)000000110074110074
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre4121102100000041211021
Forest (Amtelecom)00000031208123120812
Gemini (Green)000000101017101017
Lambton-Kent000000110075110075
Legacy Recreation Centre000000110061110061
Lucan110071514072362401424
Nichols (B)000000110072110072
North Middlesex0000003210161332101613
Oakridge000000110061110061
South Huron00000010104111010411
Tri-Township00000020203102020310
Warwick Township Arena178906573110074189907277
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 10:53 PM