Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1127222411138021412251524382
Playoff1054123281054123322010824660
Overall21711345692181214473421523489142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers3201942200625401156
Dorchester Dragons00000010101131010113
Dresden Jr. Kings101035110031211066
Ilderton Jets000000101003101003
Lambton Shores Predators101004101012202016
Lucan Irish10101830303174040425
Mooretown Jr. Flags101013000000101013
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101023101024202047
Petrolia Oilers20204931207951401118
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110043000000110043
South Huron Sabres000000101023101023
South Kent Lightning100133000000100133
Southwest Bullets101016110042211058
St. Marys Rock000000101003101003
Strathroy Jr. Rockets32019721104653111313
Wallaceburg Lakers1010161100542110610
West Lorne Comets42207821016463211312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000220062220062
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre166733752000000166733752
Dorchester (South)00000010101131010113
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101012101012
Gemini (Blue)000000211046211046
Glencoe000000110042110042
Greenwood000000312079312079
Ilderton000000101003101003
Lambton-Kent000000110031110031
Lucan00000030303173030317
North Middlesex000000101024101024
South Huron000000101023101023
St. Marys (Rock)000000101003101003
Wallaceburg000000110054110054
Warwick Township Arena51408170000005140817
West Lorne Arena000000210164210164
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 9:59 PM