Record Details (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13850553723109490903618144145127
Overall13850553723109490903618144145127
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21107230128951221511
Atom LL Black101004101024202028
Atom Rep11003033002174400247
Bantam LL Black11004320202213120624
Bantam LL White101036330016643101912
Bantam Rep2110974112111462222021
Midget LL1010182020101430301122
Midget Rep110061101024211085
Peewee LL Black11006321105732101110
Peewee LL White11001010000001100101
Peewee Rep11006222001343300196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers220092000000220092
Ilderton Jets101012000000101012
Lambton Shores Predators000000311189311189
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010042110893120813
Lucan Irish00000022001532200153
Lucan Irish White000000101024101024
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000110063110063
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110010110102921101210
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red00000020207122020712
North Middlesex Jr. Stars22009421011044301198
Petrolia Oilers0000003210141032101410
Point Edward Blackhawks10103610100122020318
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000100144100144
South Huron Sabres22001210000002200121
South Kent Lightning000000100122100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101046101023202069
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue211071111005232101213
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000110054110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000100122100122
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre8530372600000085303726
Clearwater (Red)000000100144100144
Forest (Amtelecom)0000005221161852211618
Gemini (Blue)00000032101293210129
Greenwood0000003210141032101410
Lucan00000032101773210177
North Middlesex000000110060110060
North Middlesex 000000100144100144
Point Edward00000010100121010012
Tri-Township0000004130152441301524
Warwick Township Arena5320181100000053201811
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 7:10 PM