Record Details (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22007521106743101312
Regular Season175935965221011159683915204118133
Overall197936670241112165754318214131145
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black211057000000211057
Atom LL White110052220013833001810
Atom Rep1100902110573210147
Bantam LL 1001551010252011710
Bantam Rep2011282110574121715
Midget LL 10101530303104040415
Midget Rep20202102020274040417
Novice LL Black210132220051430183
Novice LL Orange000000110032110032
Novice Rep312016193210101063302629
Peewee LL Black101023201135302158
Peewee LL White101024101023202047
Peewee Rep22001453210121054102615
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers4220132110101452301425
Lambton Shores Predators000000211079211079
Lambton Shores Predators Black211075101012312087
Lucan Irish0000003300151233001512
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue201158000000201158
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000202028202028
Petrolia Oilers000000312069312069
South Huron Sabres101015110021211036
South Kent Lightning21101571100513210208
Southwest Bullets21101060000002110106
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000210131210131
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101024211010831201212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101014101014
Blenheim000000110051110051
Bothwell000000101013101013
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre101721639000000101721639
Forest (Amtelecom)0000004130101441301014
Gemini (Blue)00000042111394211139
Greenwood000000312069312069
Ilderton000000101026101026
Lucan0000004400181344001813
South Huron000000110021110021
St. Marys (Rock)000000101025101025
Tri-Township00000031205103120510
Warwick Township Arena9621503100000096215031
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 12:13 PM