Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre, Venues (East Lambton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Atom LL Black & Atom LL White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB033]
Black Out Dates
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Black Out Dates
3:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Black Out Dates
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
12:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[41]
Atom Rep
W (2-0)
6:05 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[46]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BB057]
Midget LL
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MB061]
Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-C01]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
L (1-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NB067]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Peewee LL Black & Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
IP Black & IP White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Dresden
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (1-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB070]
Novice LL Black & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL White
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NB069]
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-BC-B02]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
L (2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB073]
Atom LL White
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC041]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
20212223242526
Tyke & Novice LL Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Midget Rep & Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PB036]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB049]
Midget LL
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB065]
Tyke & Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Black
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB058]
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-NC-A12]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB010]
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-MC-B02]
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AC051]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice LL White & Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Peewee LL White & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
W (5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB035]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-AC-E01]
Atom LL Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP White
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee LL Black & Atom LL White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
TPH
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
IP Black
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-BC-B04]
Midget LL
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MD11]
Novice LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Black
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PE21]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AE12]
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3310 Walnut St. , Alvinston, On  N0N1A0
  • Current Season

    58 - 45 - 16
  • All-Time

    368 - 392 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from eastlambtonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 4:57 AM