U13 D (AE)
Skill Session with U9 C (Rep)
U13 LL White
Skill Session with U11 D (AE)
U9 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU9LLFI-116
U15 D (AE)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-OPB-05
U18 D (AE)
vs Lucan Irish DU18T3-OPA-04
U11 C (Rep)
Shared Practice with U13 C (Rep)
U13 LL White
Shared Practice with U11 LL White
U15 C (Rep)
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU15T1-OPA-03
U18 C (Rep)
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-04
U11 D (AE)
vs Petrolia Oilers DU11T3-OPA-07
U11 C (Rep)
vs South Huron Sabres BU11T2-OPA-04
U13 D (AE)
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU13T3-OPB-07
U13 LL White
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-68
U13 LL White
Skill Session with U15 LL White
U9 LL White
Skill Session with U9 LL Black
U9 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-139
U15 D (AE)
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-OPB-11
U18 D (AE)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2U18T3-OPA-08
U11 C (Rep)
Shared Practice with U9 C (Rep)
U18 LL White
Shared Practice with U15 LL White
U13 C (Rep)
vs South Kent Lightning CU13T2-OPA-11
U15 LL White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-41
U18 LL White
vs Ilderton JetsU18LLPD-16
U13 D (AE)
vs Ilderton Jets BU13T3-OPB-11
U15 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-63
U18 LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-10
U9 LL White
Skill Session with U9 LL Black
U11 C (Rep)
Skill Session with U11 LL White
U7 (IP) Black
vs West Lorne Comets
U15 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-18
U18 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-18
U9 C (Rep)
vs Dresden Jr. KingsU9T1CD-28
U11 D (AE)
Shared Practice with U11 LL White
U15 C (Rep)
vs South Huron Sabres BU15T1-OPA-09
U13 C (Rep)
Shared Practice with U15 C (Rep)
U11 C (Rep)
Skill Session with U9 C (Rep)
U13 D (AE)
Skill Session with U13 LL White
U7 (IP) Black
vs Southwest Bullets
U11 C (Rep)
Shared Practice with U13 C (Rep)
U13 LL White
Shared Practice with U11 LL White
U9 LL White
Exhibition Game with U9 LL Black
U15 D (AE)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-SCPA-02
U9 C (Rep)
vs South Kent Lightning 1U9T1CD-48
U18 D (AE)
Shared Practice with U15 D (AE)
U15 C (Rep)
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU15T1-OPB-03
U18 D (AE)
vs West Lorne Comets DU18T3-OPC-03
U7 (IP) Black
vs Petrolia Oilers
U9 LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-222
U18 C (Rep)
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-SCPB-01
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024