Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (East Lambton Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
ELMHA Mission Statement
Contacts
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Full Contact List
ROO
Constitution
Monthly Minutes
Full Contact List
Arena Emergency Plans
ELMHA Area Map
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
REGISTER HERE: U-7 to U-21
FAQ's
Our Tournaments
Hockey Parents
Hockey Parents
Return to Play - COVID 19
Transportation Canada Travel Document
Affiliated Player Guidelines
New Parents to ELMHA
Progressive Discipline Documents
Volunteer Jobs
Subscribing to Calendars
Parent - Code of Conduct
Player - Code of Conduct
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Concussion Policy Documents
Affiliated Player Guidelines
Progressive Discipline Documents
Coaches Evaluation
Coaches Application
Coaches Handbook
Coaches Resources
Trainers
Criminal Record Check
Vulnerable Screening
Faceoff for Mental Health
Faceoff for Mental Health
Mental Health Quick Facts
Walk-in Clinics
Tryout Schedule
Arena COVID Protocols
Forms
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
South Dumfries Tournament
South Dumfries
Oct 19-Oct 21
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 19
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Dresden Jr. Kings
Semi Final
Wayne Gretzky Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away
@ South Kent
Finals
South Dumfries (St. George)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away
@ Whitby Wildcats
South Dumfries
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away
@ Dunnville Mudcats
South Dumfries
4-1
W
Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away
@ St. George Generals
South Dumfries
6-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Watford Regional Silverstick Tournament
watford
Dec 28-Dec 30
Games (2)
Fri, Dec 28
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home
vs Dresden Jr. Kings
35
Warwick Township Arena
3-0
L
Sat, Dec 29
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away
@ Lambton Shores Predators
43
Warwick Township Arena
3-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
North American Silverstick
Forest
Jan 25-Jan 27
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 25
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Home
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
3
Warwick Township Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
3:40 PM
Home
vs West Gray Warriors
5
Thedford
0-2
W
Sat, Jan 26
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Away
@ Cincinnati Swords
7
Forest (Amtelecom)
4-3
W
Game Details
3:40 PM
Home
vs Tweed Hawks
11
Thedford
3-2
L
Sun, Jan 27
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home
vs West Gray
Thedford
5-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Year End Wrap Up tournament
Aylmer
Mar 22-Mar 24
Games (5)
Fri, Mar 22
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Saugeen shores
Finals
East Elgin
1-3
W
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away
@ Huron Bruce
Semi
East Elgin
3-1
W
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home
vs Wasaga Beach Stars
b4
Kinsman
1-6
W
Sat, Mar 23
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs West Lincoln
B9
Aylmer East Elgin Center-Kinsman
2-6
W
Game Details
7:45 PM
Away
@ Goderich
b15
Aylmer East Elgin - eastlink
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament